| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea View | Perfect Investment | High Floor! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,666 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Your Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Size | Partial Marina View | Unaffected | Dubai Marina | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full sea view | Best layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 4,290,000
3,427 AED/sqft
|
Czechin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,717 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning View I Marina Living I Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,479 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Corner Layout | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | STUDIO APPARTMENT | MARINA | Dubai Marina | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Live Above the Clouds: Six Senses Residences | The World's T... | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,318 sqft |
AED 10,259,700
3,092 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Live Above the Clouds: Six Senses Residences | The World's T... | Dubai Marina | 5 | 14,103 sqft |
AED 125,987,400
8,934 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Rare Emaar Villa | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,639 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | VACANT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 591 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Amazing Sea Views | Private Elevator | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,645 sqft |
AED 9,750,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Marina Views | Offers Welcome! | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea and Marina View | Amazing Project | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,306 sqft |
AED 11,999,548
3,630 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Superluxury Penthouse| Duplex | Palm Jumeirah View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,920 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
5,612 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite Furnished Unit | Panoramic SZR Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Marina Investment | High Floor Luxury Studio with Stun... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 98 sqft |
AED 800,000
8,149 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View Studio | Furnished Hotel Apartment | Ciel Towe... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 99 sqft |
AED 680,000
6,874 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOTDEAL ! FURNISHED STUDIO ! NEAR BEACH AND METRO | Dubai Marina | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina/Sea View | Exclusive | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
1,610 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Investor Deal | High Floor | Dubai Marina | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,505 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | BELOW OP | HO Q1 2026 | SEA VIEW | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,526 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VOT | DIRECT POOL ACCESS | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |