| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Investment | Resort Living | Palm/Marina | Dubai Marina | Studio | 87 sqft |
AED 500,000
5,749 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Excellent ROI | 1BR Apartment | Al Marsa Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
White Summit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | GOOD ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | 2 BR | Furnished|Premium Facilities | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT | UPGRADED | MARINA VIEW | VACANT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Marina Park | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
2-bedroom apartment for sale in YACHT BAY MARSA DUBAI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Rented | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
World's Tallest Hotel | Stunning Sea Views | High Floor | Re... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
5,082 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full Marina Views | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,480 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | HIGH ROI | NEAR METRO | Dubai Marina | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High‑Altitude Luxury | Private Pool | Palm View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,261 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
4,906 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Branded Residence | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | Studio | 611 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,274 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | SEMI-FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Relegance Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment and Perfect Family Home | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,095,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Below OP | Stunning Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Stunning View | OP + Inclusive DLD | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,001 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | 09 Series | Multiple Options | Dubai Marina | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,625,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Unit | Great Location | Maid Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,977 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant Now | Emaar | Dubai Marina | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovation Play | Closed Kitchen | Near Metro | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,409 sqft |
AED 3,160,500
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Desired Layout Type | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Amazing Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright 1BR | Sulafa Tower | High ROI | Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |