| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FURNISHED || Rented | FULL ADDRESS VIEW | NEAR METRO | Dubai Marina | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Globe Signature Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
2 Beds | Turnkey | Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Well Maintained | Call Now! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 3BR Duplex | 30/70 PP + 2Y PH | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,835 sqft |
AED 12,477,481
3,254 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Vacant | EMAAR | Dubai Marina | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,678 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View, Opal Tower 2BR with maids room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout| Mid Floor |Multiple Options | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious Layout | High Floor | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,449,999
1,571 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Vacant | View Today | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,029 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Furnished | Close to the Beach | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | VOT | Largest Layout | Motivated | Dubai Marina | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished l Full Sea View l High Floor | Dubai Marina | Studio | 176 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
9,950 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Prime Location | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale Full Unit | Stunning View | Payment Plan | Dubai Marina | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
8,608 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,460 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Large Layout | Triple Terrace | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI | Motivated Seller | Pool View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hgh Floor | Palm Views | Luxury Living | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
3,887 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRABDED RESIDENCE | HIGH ROI | ARCHITECTURAL MASTERPIECE | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 4,249,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 1BR for Sale | Strong rental demand | Near Me... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Prime Platinum Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 597 sqft |
AED 1,699,995
2,848 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning | Panoramic | Duplex Penthouse | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,663 sqft |
AED 13,999,999
3,822 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Keys With Me | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,173 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sunset View | Marina Walk | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Large Layout | Luxury | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,080 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |