| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished | Available Now | Amazing Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 5,880,000
3,599 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | VOT | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL MARINA VIEW || PRIME LOCATION || VACANT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 3,970,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Blue Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Marina Views |Fully Renovated & Upgraded Furnished... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Penthouse | Full Marina View | Renovated | Dubai Marina | 3 | 4,326 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
3,121 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Renovated | 3 bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,326 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
1 BR | Vacant | Upgraded | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,608 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Four Bedrooms | Penthouse | Ready Soon | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,221 sqft |
AED 17,575,559
4,164 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT on Transfer | Spacious | Bright Well Kept | Dubai Marina | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views Vacant Soon High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Marina View | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 3,699,000
2,173 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Balcony | High Floor | Dubai Marina | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 749,995
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Marina & Ain Views | 4BR Apartment | High-Floor | Furni... | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,306 sqft |
AED 11,955,000
3,616 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Yield 7% Gross Return| Prime Marina Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Duplex Penthouse | 6% Net ROI | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,695 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Rove Home | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
3,894 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | 2 Bed | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | High Floor | View Now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Garden Unit - Upgraded - Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | STEPS FROM METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | Studio | 546 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,106 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer / Sea View / High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Mid Floor | VOT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Unfurnished | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Breathtaking View| Luxury Furnished| Reduced Price | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,485 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Partial Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+4 listings |