| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded| Vacant On Transfer | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,070 sqft |
AED 5,299,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant now | Harbour and Palm views | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Full Sea View | Chiller Free | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,996 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Near Tram | Future Upside | Dubai Marina | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 999,990
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | With Study | 2 Parking | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
2,937 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 360 Sea View | Large Balcony | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant Now | Great Location | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,205 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
2,268 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
2,535 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Upgraded | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Prime Location | Negotiable | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Exclusive | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
3,011 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | EMAAR | Partial Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR FULLY FURNISHED | BRIGHT LAYOUT | HOT DEAL | DUBAI MARIN... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant | Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Partial Marina View | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | High Floor | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully-Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment | Mid-Floor with Full Ma... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,157 AED/sqft
|
A M A Home Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Loxley Partnerships For R...
|
— |
|
|
View Today | Exclusive | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant | Full Sea View | Fendi | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 3,199,990
2,411 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR I Upgraded I High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Palm View I High Floor I Best Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,895 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Gem | Marina Living | Great Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Marina View | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,645 sqft |
AED 6,575,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant and Upgraded with Full Sea View | 4 Ensuite | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,495 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |