| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Balcony | Dubai Marina | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,499,995
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | High Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Palm/Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,457 sqft |
AED 2,649,999
1,819 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Turn Key | Immaculate | Dubai Marina | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Emaar 2 Bed | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,161 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full View | Upgraded PH | Reduced Price | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,762 sqft |
AED 15,800,000
4,200 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Maids Room | Vacant Now | Emaar Building | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | High floor | Partial Marina Views! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai Marina Promenade View | Premium Unit | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,526 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm Jumeirah View | 1 BR Modern | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,268 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Low Floor | Great Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,341 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,743 AED/sqft
|
Akaria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal 10% Net ROI Hotel Apartment | Dubai Marina | Studio | 82 sqft |
AED 700,000
8,501 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Sea Facing | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Mid Floor | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Live Luxury Legacy Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Palm and Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,306 sqft |
AED 11,999,548
3,630 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Water Views | High ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 795,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Marina High-Rise Seaview | Fendi Design | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,264 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Long Rainbow Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Amazing Apartment | Modern Design | Vacant |... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
3,179 AED/sqft
|
Agenista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright and Spacious 3BR | Near Metro | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,161 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,719 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated Smart Home | View Today | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,070 sqft |
AED 5,299,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive| Partial Palm Jumeirah View| Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1/4 Hotel Studio Share | Investment Asset | Dubai Marina | Studio | 92 sqft |
AED 539,000
5,857 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |