| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea Facing | Next to Tram | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Investment - High Floor - Strong ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Marina Views | Investor ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Best Priced | Dubai Marina | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Views | Rented | Luxury Building | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 3,468,000
3,232 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Marina Views | Notice Served | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestigious | Vacant | Rare Opportunity | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,901 sqft |
AED 5,490,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED I NEXT TO TRAM I SPACIOUS I HIGH ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | High Floor Spacious Studio | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
3,663 AED/sqft
|
Ninekeys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | 1 Bed | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 3,575,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Marina & Skyline View | Marina Gate 2 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,023 AED/sqft
|
Ciel Dore Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish | Marina Living | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Excellent Rent|Storage | Dubai Marina | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR+Maid | High Floor | Remarkable Panoramic View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,553 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 609 sqft |
AED 1,519,999
2,496 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Cove | JLT View | Corner Unit | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,706 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant Now | Premium Tower | Dubai Marina | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Marina View | Resale | Q4 2026 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Vacant on Transfer | Near Metro/Tram | Dubai Marina | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 1 Bed | Sea View | Comfortable Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Huge Layout | Best Location | Near Tram Station | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Terreno Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Hotel Unit | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | 5 Minutes from Metro Station | Balcony | Current... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Lower Floor| Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |