| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIgh ROI | Marina View | Emaar | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Al Majara 3 | Marina & City Views | 2 Parkin... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Living Realty
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Rented | Perfect Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Waterfront 3BR in 5242 Tower | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
3,391 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious 1 Bed + Storage | Dubai Marina | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | Great Location | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 2,449,000
1,999 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | DUBAI HARBOUR VIEW | PRIVATE BEACH | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 8,692,156
4,446 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare Triplex | Private Lift Access | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,858 sqft |
AED 5,945,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Studio | EMAAR | Lowest Price | Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | Studio | 710 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BEST MARINA VIEW | VACANT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,803 AED/sqft
|
Freisa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Negotiable | Motivated seller | Dubai Marina | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,877 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1,040 SQ FT - HIGH FLOOR - FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1Bedroom | Elite Residence | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL MARINA VIEWS I VACANT I 2 PARKING | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,098 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
2,931 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina Views I Maids Room I Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
856 Sqft | Panoramic Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,804 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Al Dar Tower | Dubai Marina | | Dubai Marina | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Cle Dor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern One Bed | Bespoke Interior | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Palm Sea View | Largest Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Ophir Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant| Middle Floor | Partial Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina View - Upgraded - Vacant - Chiller Free | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Emaar | Largest Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
3,324 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Unit | Great Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
City View | Great Investment | Fraction Unit | Dubai Marina | Studio | 83 sqft |
AED 800,000
9,640 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |