| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Occupancy | Investor Deal | Big Layout | Prime Location... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Admire Home Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Morning Glow | Marina View | Exclusive Perch | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,541 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Marina View | Bright Unit | Rented 100k | Dubai Marina | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusively Managed | Large Layout | City View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,754 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Sea View | Turnkey | 3,172 Sq Ft | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,173 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand NEW | Motivated Seller | Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View - Vacant - 1,594 sq ft | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,594 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Well Priced | Corner Unit | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 3,175,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
4BR DUPLEX APARTMENT II PREMIUM SPACE II MODERN AMENITIES | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,949 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
3,662 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Full Marina View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
2,535 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Partial Canal View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,809 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Full Marina View|Upgraded|Spacious 2BR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Living | Premium Amenities | Elegant Unit | Dubai Marina | Studio | 165 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
8,484 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Emaar | Studio | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Marina | Studio | 710 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,183 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | High Floor | Well Maintained | Dubai Marina | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Marina Quays West | Marina & Skyli... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,487 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Living Realty
|
— |
|
|
4Br+Maid | Fully Upgraded | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,451 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse | Panoramic Sea View | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,644 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
3,189 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Triplex | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,857 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Spacious | DAMAC Heights | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,866 AED/sqft
|
Nest Seekers Luxury Real...
|
— |
|
|
Large 3BR High Floor | BELOW OP PRICE | Palm View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,702 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina And Sea Views | 3 Beds | Large Terrace | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,597 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Sea View | Luxury Marina Living | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,330 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,790 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 1 Bedroom | Vacant | Emaar | Dubai Marina | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Best Price | Dubai Marina | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |