| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea View | Vacant on Transfer| Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now I Sea Views I Great Location | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,171 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Fully Upgraded | Skyline Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,408 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Amazing ROI | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Marina | Studio | 546 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
3,186 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant | High ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Bright Layout | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
2,517 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Large Terrace - Full Marina View - Maid Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Turn Key | Immaculate | Dubai Marina | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Brand new | VOT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,799,900
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SkyHigh Elegance | Lavish Penthouse | Private Pool | Dubai Marina | 4 | 9,124 sqft |
AED 46,999,548
5,151 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BED | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | MARINA WALK VIEW | DI... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,868 AED/sqft
|
Madely Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Furnished | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,445,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TURNKEY | FULLY FURNISHED | FULL SEA VIEWS | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Newly Upgraded Wonderfully Furnished I 1BR Apt I Best ROI I... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Zain Avenue Reality Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Rare Penthouse | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,898 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,898 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8,723 SQ FT | Four Bedrooms | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 4 | 8,732 sqft |
AED 9,950,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
FULL MARINA VIEW | FURNISHED | GREAT LOCATION | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | High Floor | Stunning Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed + Study with Full Marina | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,575 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina| Upgraded Furnished | VACANT soon ! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 2,965,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Large Layout | Golf View | High Yield. | Dubai Marina | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Exclusive | High Floor | Vacant Soon | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,637 AED/sqft
|
Dnb Signature Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Negotiable | Multiple Units! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,615,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Tenanted | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,302,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+2 listings |