| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Marina View | Emaar Building | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded I High Floor I Vacant I Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted I Emaar I Large Layout | 1000 SQFT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Large Penthouse | Fully Renovated | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,860 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor-Palm Jumeirah View-40-60 Payment Plan | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Spacious Layout | Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Huge Balcony | Investment | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2+ Study Loft-Style | Fully Upgraded | Terrace Garden! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Spacious Layout | Enquire Now | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Vacant now | Tallest hotel | Dubai Marina | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Furnished 1-Bedroom | Full City & Canal Views | Pri... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Inspire Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Full Marina View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | View Today | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
1,800 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Incredible Views | Best Priced | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,482 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio - High ROI - Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,455 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Golf Course View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Partial Marina View | VOT | Full Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal | Sea and Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,738 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Two Balconies | Park Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Two Bedrooms | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant Now | Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Monthly Payment | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Converted Bedroom | VOT | 2 Parking | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Marina View | Furnished | 6.2% NET ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |