| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Re sale | Below OP Deal | High floor | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,208 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,264 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant Now | Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
VACANT NOW | BEST PRICED | GREAT VIEWS | Dubai Marina | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Multiple Options | View Now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View I Duplex I Maid And Storage Rooms | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
FENDI | Stunning Views | Great Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,906 sqft |
AED 4,738,800
2,486 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC - GOLF VIEWS | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina Views | Large Layout | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,707 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Renovated | Furnished | 7% ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Modern | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,930 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Sea View | Negotiable | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,023 sqft |
AED 5,199,999
1,720 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Layout | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Best Type | Full Marina View | Yass | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,786 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Upgraded | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View| Luxurious Upgrade| Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Excellent Condition | Well Maintained | High Floor | Investo... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor, Corner Unit, Marina Canal View, Bright & Spaciou... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Living in Style | Premium Location | Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 3,749,578
2,995 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 961 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large 1 Bed | Vacant | Conversion Ready | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
981 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Best Value | Spacious | Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Marina Skyline Views | Best Deal | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | High Floor | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |