| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Stunning Views | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,771 sqft |
AED 15,350,000
4,070 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | MOTIVATED SELLER | LARGEST LAYOUT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,661 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Penthouse | Vacant May | Renovated | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,609 sqft |
AED 8,299,900
3,181 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,451 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
5BR Duplex | Private Pool | Branded Residence | Dubai Marina | 5 | 12,411 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
3,223 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Seaview | Furnished | Luxury Living | Dubai Marina | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Modern 2BR | Balcony | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Coastal Living | Iconic Views | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 4,823,250
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Wise & Young Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Apartment | Marina View | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Marina views | Vacant | 2 Beds | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 4,849,548
3,616 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Multiple Units Available | Dubai Marina | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,539,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Presidential Suite | High ROI | Sea Views | Dubai Marina | Studio | 649 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Palm Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Palm View | High Floor | Fendi | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Rove Home Marina | Furnished Studio | Dubai Marina | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,535 AED/sqft
|
Bekko Properties L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
Palm View-High Floor-Waterfront-Handover Soon | Dubai Marina | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,149,990
2,803 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ON RENOVATION l VACANT l HIGH FLOOR l SEA VIEW l NEGOTIABLE | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Sand & Sea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High End Finishing | Furnished | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,849,900
2,308 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Largest Layout | Rented | Best Priced | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,465,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Duplex | Full Marina & JLT Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,584 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
3,719 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Corner Unit | Partial Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 4,033,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Best Deal | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,319 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |