| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | For Sale | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,881 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OPEN HOUSE | Fully Upgraded 2 Bedroom Flat | Full Marina Vie... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,149 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Marina View | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina view | Golf course view | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 5,199,999
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Private Sky Pool | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 7,270 sqft |
AED 24,749,548
3,404 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Marina & Waterfront Views | Spacious Duplex Living | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,797 sqft |
AED 13,671,433
3,601 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Converted 2 Bed | High Floor | Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Maid Fully Furnished with Full Marina & Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | 10% Below OP | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 3,140,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Brand new | Dubai Marina | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Spacious Layout | LIV Marina | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
4,015 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Cove | 1-Bedroom| Stunning Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,165 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1070 Sqft | One Bedroom | Balcony | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Rented | Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Unique | 3 Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,883 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EMAAR | Large Layout unit | 2 Balconies | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,410 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
3,070 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACATING SOON | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Palm Views | High Floor | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,998 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Large Layout | Maids Room | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,798 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Fully Furnished | LIV | Marina Living | Dubai Marina | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
3,067 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Furnished | Investor deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Partial Sea Views | High-Yield Short-Term | Dubai Marina | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Q3 2026 Handover | Dubai Marina | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,427 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Rented I Upgraded I Great Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Marina Views | High Floor | Strong ROI | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,472 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |