| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina Views | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,422 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Lay-out I 1BHK with Private Balcony | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina Gate 2 | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Floor |Private Rooftop And Pool |No comission | Dubai Marina | 4 | 9,124 sqft |
AED 46,999,548
5,151 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Low Floor | Storage | Dubai Marina | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Newly Furnished I High Floor l Rented | | Dubai Marina | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,688 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Water and Ain Dubai View |High Floor |Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Steps to Marina Walk | Spacious Layout |Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,387 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on transfer | Fully furnished | Best price | Dubai Marina | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Iconic Views | Spacious 1 Best Deal | Dubai Marina | Studio | 170 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
9,714 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Lowest In Market | Water View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,859 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Shuddhi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR I Kitchen Fitted I Rented I Marina View I | Dubai Marina | 1 | 517 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Studio | Ready to Move | Dubai Marina | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Three Bedrooms | Sea Views | DISTRESS PRICE | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Sea View | Real Pictures | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Top Line Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Marina View | Most In demand layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,827 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Sea / Marina Views| Fully Upgraded| Largest Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High floor | Lagoon View | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse | Sea and Marina Views | Rare | Dubai Marina | 4 | 7,270 sqft |
AED 24,749,548
3,404 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Negotiable | Highest Hotel Tower | Dubai Marina | Studio | 99 sqft |
AED 799,900
8,113 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Enquire Now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,703 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Tenanted | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Full Sea View | Distress Deal | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,881 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Elegant 3 BR | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,927 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |