| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Good to invest | Renovated | Furnished | Dubai Marina | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
4,819 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Expansive Unit | Marina Living Style | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | 834 Sqft | Vacant Soon | MG1 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,118 AED/sqft
|
TwelvePoint Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Upgraded Unit | Dubai Marina | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT / STELLA MARIS / FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fabulous Location | Vacant | Great Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Dubai Marina | Fully Furnished | Easy for Air BNB | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Cozy 2BR | Prime Area | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Seac Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED WITH STUNNING VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT AND REA... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Blue Harbour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Price reduced | Fully Renovated | Marina views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,168 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,137 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant | Large Layout | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
2,297 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Ciel Tower | Quarter Unit For Sale | High Floor | Dubai Marina | Studio | 88 sqft |
AED 950,000
10,803 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Full Ownership | Prime Investment | Dubai Marina | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
5,505 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Close to Metro | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
California Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 3 Bedroom | Full Palm View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,999 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
4 BR | Marina Skyline and Golf Club View | Type B | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 18,564,700
3,564 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Water View | Spacious Unit | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Garden - 2,925 sq ft - 2 Bed + Study | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,925 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive|Hot Resale |High ROI|Mins To Marina Walk | Dubai Marina | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Vacant | Fully-Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | MARINA VIEW | Dubai Marina | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | High end | Dubai Marina | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,860 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare | Private Garden Terrace | Open Plan | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
959 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Studio| Tallest Hotel | High Floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 85 sqft |
AED 620,000
7,319 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |