Property Detail

Dubai Marina | Fully Furnished | Easy for Air BNB
Dubai Marina — West Avenue, Dubai
AED 1,549,000
1,436 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,079 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,268,197
AED total
3,141
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-54.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-44.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 15019599
Reference KL-1770
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Kamani Living Real Estate
Agent Tom Curle
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in West Avenue (15)
AED 1,490,000
Best Priced | Vacant | Prime Location
1 700 sqft Apartments
Dilan Irgat
AED 1,490,000
1 Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Select Group
1 700 sqft Apartments
Michael Wilson
AED 1,500,000
1 Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Select Group
1 713 sqft Apartments
Michael Wilson
AED 1,530,000
Vacant | Furnished | Modern Design
1 713 sqft Apartments
Robbie Blair
AED 1,550,000
Luxury Marina Living | Exclusive Amenities & Views
1 713 sqft Apartments
Elena Timchenko
AED 1,550,000
Vacant 1 Bedroom Apartment | High Floor | City View
1 788 sqft Apartments
Pilar Yamila Iskenderov Bonilla
AED 1,700,000
Fully Furnished 1BR | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer
1 713 sqft Apartments
Jessica Tanios El Jalkh
AED 1,750,000
SZR Facing | Vacant on Transfer | Best Deal
1 705 sqft Apartments
Ibrahim Abdelrahim
AED 2,625,000