| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Luxurious | Cavalli Casa Tower | Dubai Marina | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,734 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Converted 3BR | High Floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded one bed apartment (Agents please excuse) | Dubai Marina | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
L. Y. M Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | Exclusive 2BR | Modern Living | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Large Layout | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 3,970,000
2,372 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best 1BR | Marina View | Upgrade | Dubai Marina | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | High floor | Palm & Downtown View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylishly Furnished | Canal View | Ready To Move in | Dubai Marina | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Hotel Apartment | Marina | Dubai Marina | Studio | 190 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
6,579 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Prime Location | Rented | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Villa in Park Island | Prime Dubai Marina Living | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,915 sqft |
AED 7,999,999
2,043 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Emaar | Great Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View Studio | Studio One Tower | Balcony Access | Dubai Marina | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,782 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Sea and Palm View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Manchester Tower | City Skyline View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 740,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR Apartment | Marina & Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Mid Floor | Rented | Dubai Marina | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Massive 3BR | Unique Layout | Marina Skyline Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,171 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,567 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Marina | Serviced Apartment | Great ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,563 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Great Investment with High ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | High Floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investor Deal Pure Net 6% ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR Converted to 3BR |Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Success Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Low Floor | 2 Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 7,206,888
4,530 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |