| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SKY HIGH LUXURIOUS UNIT | WATER VIEW | MARINA | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,906 sqft |
AED 4,738,800
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Price Reduced|Renovated kitchen|Sea and Palm View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,299 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Renovated Penthouse | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,052 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
3,932 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY AND SEA VIEW |UPGRADED| FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Your Own Peace Of Paradise I Palm View I High ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
7,324 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Fully Renovated | Investor Opportunity | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,430 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW | Dubai Marina | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive / Water View / Penthouse /Furnished/Marble floorin... | Dubai Marina | 5 | 4,543 sqft |
AED 10,498,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Elite Harbour Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Pool View | Vastu | Dubai Marina | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Occupancy | Excellent ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | LUXURY FURNISHED | BEST INVESTMENT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Rented | 2 parking | Partial Sea | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT| 1BHK FULLY FURNISHED| FULL LAKE VIEWS | Dubai Marina | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Apartment | Prime Marina Living | Dubai Marina | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,632,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well-Spaced Unit | Open Community View |VACANT NOW | Dubai Marina | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Seac Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | VOT | Furnished | High Floor | Amenities View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded I Furnished I Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 2,549,000
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Bright | Storage Room | Chiller Free | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rove Home Marina | Branded Studio Unit | Dubai Marina | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,797 AED/sqft
|
Bekko Properties L. L. C
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Marina View | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Unobstructed View | Superb 3 BR | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,268 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
4,896 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Biggest 1BR | Great Price | Vacant on transfer | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 4BR Penthouse|Palm and Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 6,127 sqft |
AED 19,980,000
3,261 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Loft 1BR | Spacious Layout | Terrace | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | 2 Bedroom | Upgraded Appliances | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |