| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | High ROI Potential | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,734 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented 3BR | Partial Palm View | Investor Deal | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,320,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium | Upgraded | Marina Living | Dubai Marina | 1 | 517 sqft |
AED 1,229,000
2,377 AED/sqft
|
Suiteable Living Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Close To O. P | Motivated Seller | Golf Course View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 3,725,000
2,599 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | VACANT | Furnished | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI I Fully Furnished I Near to Metro | Dubai Marina | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | CORNER | FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,887 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Studio | High ROI | Cheapest on Market | Dubai Marina | Studio | 984 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Steps to Marina & Metro | Lowest Price | Rented 7% ROI | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,409 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Marina Promenade | Oversized Studio | Dubai Marina | Studio | 984 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY UPGRADED UNIT | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | High Floor | Best Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,893 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 2BR| Full Sea View | High Floor | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 2,795,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Spacious 3 Bedroom + Maid | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Marina Living | Elegant 2 Bedroom | High Floor Panora... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 6.2% | High Floor | Furnished | Dubai Marina | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Upgraded | Vacant on transfer | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | HUGE TERRACE | OPULENT | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,915 sqft |
AED 4,499,990
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Al Ranim Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest PSF in Marina | Yacht-Club View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,061 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,764 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,061 AED/sqft
|
Huaxin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Unit | Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 2,999,990
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Handover Q2 2026 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
Kotto Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Serviced Unit | Investors Deal | Dubai Marina | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Dubai Marina | High ROI | Rented | Deal | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,409 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm View | High Floor | 2BHK with Maids | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |