Property Detail

Cheapest PSF in Marina | Yacht-Club View | Vacant
Dubai Marina — West Avenue, Dubai
AED 6,300,000
1,551 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,061 sqft
Penthouses
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (494 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,259,990
AED total
3,138
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-50.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-39.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14333800
Reference 108927-sbQ5tN
Category Penthouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Bricks and Beams Real Estate
Agent Qaiser Shahzad
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:03
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,300,000
Dacha Real Estate
Harvey Burchell
4,061 sqft
Same Price
More listings in West Avenue (14)
AED 1,490,000
Best Priced | Vacant | Prime Location
1 700 sqft Apartments
Dilan Irgat
AED 1,490,000
1 Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Select Group
1 700 sqft Apartments
Michael Wilson
AED 1,500,000
1 Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Select Group
1 713 sqft Apartments
Michael Wilson
AED 1,530,000
Vacant | Furnished | Modern Design
1 713 sqft Apartments
Robbie Blair
AED 1,549,000
Dubai Marina | Fully Furnished | Easy for Air BNB
1 1,079 sqft Apartments
Tom Curle
AED 1,550,000
Luxury Marina Living | Exclusive Amenities & Views
1 713 sqft Apartments
Elena Timchenko
AED 1,550,000
Vacant 1 Bedroom Apartment | High Floor | City View
1 788 sqft Apartments
Pilar Yamila Iskenderov Bonilla