| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,699,998
3,068 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST ON THE MARKET | HIGH FLOOR | SEA VIEW | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Three Bedrooms | Stunning Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
TOP FLOOR | GOLF AND EMIRATES CITY VIEW | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,487 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | VOT | Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,353 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,178 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Sea + Skyline view | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,699,888
2,086 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Furnished Corner Unit | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
3,331 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Big Layout | Swimming Pool | Gym | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,048,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Penthouse | Price negotiable | Best View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,762 sqft |
AED 15,200,000
4,040 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | Exclusive | Gulf View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Bridge View | Selling OP | NO AGENTS | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 3,065,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 bedroom, Marina Crown, Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,456 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Emaar | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 3,170,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Negotiable | Golf Course View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,980 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Waterfront Views | Exclusive Living | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,121 sqft |
AED 7,485,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Waterfront Views | Exclusive Amenities | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,121 sqft |
AED 8,425,000
2,699 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Spacious Home | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Full Marina View | Premium Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 545 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
3,743 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 4 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant soon | Great ROI | Big size | Dubai Marina | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Sunset Views | High-End Upgrades | Turn Key | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
3,347 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Fully Furnished | Renovated | Balcony & Mar... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
The Eight Land Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maids | Tenanted | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Aeternitas Specialist | Call Me | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Good ROI | Spacious | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |