| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Full Sea View | Upgraded | VOT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,118 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Bright and Stylish I Next to Beach I Next to Beach | Dubai Marina | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed Duplex | Franck Muller | Golf View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,710 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
3,579 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished , Vacant now , With Balcony | Dubai Marina | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Partially Renovated | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | KEMPINSKI | OP+DLD | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Franck Muller Branded | High Floor | Golf Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded / Vacant / Highfloor / Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,430 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Great Quality | Below OP | Dubai Marina | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
3,070 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Spacious Terrace | Stunning Water View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Motivated Seller | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,410 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
3,277 AED/sqft
|
Olive Branch Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Premium Location | 2BR+Maid | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare 4 Bedroom | Vacant Soon | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,609 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
3,181 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Corner Unit with Scenic Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 5,415,000
2,938 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Furnished | Rented | Elegant Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Great Location | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,320,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Fully Upgraded | Maids Room | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,521 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Sea View | High Floor | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,022 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Marina & Skyline Views | Exclusive Waterfront Penthouse | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,221 sqft |
AED 17,575,559
4,164 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Sea and Marina Views | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,698 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Priced 3 Bed | Vacant | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,599 AED/sqft
|
Carabeo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious Layout |Chiller Free| High ROI% | Dubai Marina | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Prime Spot | Bright and Spacious | Dubai Marina | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,063 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |