| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRISTINE CONDITION| HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW | Dubai Marina | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Investor Deal | Close to Metro and Tram | Dubai Marina | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2+STORAGE - FULL SEA VIEW - SEMI CLOSED KITCHEN | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,865 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Price Deal | Mid-High Floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 3,307,888
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Converted to 3BR | Spacious | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Best View | Branded 3Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,263 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,430 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | High Floor unit | Private Pool | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,965 sqft |
AED 18,900,000
4,767 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Rented | Large Layout | Best Price | Dubai Marina | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 3,199,988
3,832 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | VOT | Upgraded | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Canal View | With PHPP | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
3,539 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Mid Floor | Community View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | UPGRADED | MARINA VIEW | TURNKEY | Dubai Marina | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Corner Unit | Full Sea View | High Value | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,977 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
3,946 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Penthouse | Private Pool | PHPP | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 18,900,000
4,465 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Huge Layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Orra Harbour | Two Bedrooms | Vacant | | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,615,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Open Plan Living | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Open Marina Vistas | Prime Adress | TurnKey | Dubai Marina | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,112 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palm + Marina Views | 3 Bedroom | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,296 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
TOP FLOOR | PALM JUMEIRAH VIEW | AT OP | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,523 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Prime Location | Mid floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Palm View | Waterfront Living | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
2,216 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms + Maid | Ultra Luxury | Genuine Resale | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,409 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
3,197 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Investment | High Floor | Ready to Move In | Dubai Marina | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Home | Good Investment | Great Community | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 3,829,548
3,064 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |