Property Detail

Open Marina Vistas | Prime Adress | TurnKey
Dubai Marina — Orra Harbour Residences, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
3,112 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
386 sqft
Hotel Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+20.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14640792
Reference Alyona-S-OrraHarbour-StudioSale
Category Hotel Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Agent Alena Koshkina
First Seen 28.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,199,888
Coldwell Banker - Business Bay
Esther Muamuan
386 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,200,000
Luxfolio Real Estate
Edina Forgo
385 sqft
Same Price