| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
One Bedroom | Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,515,000
1,999 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Mid Floor | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Converted Unit | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Motivated Seller | Negotiable | Dubai Marina | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Yacht View | 2 Bedroom+ Study | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,601 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Vacant | Marina and Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 591 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Branded | Dubai Skyline & Emirates Golf Views | Inves... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Tellus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Property|1BR|Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit For Sale Near to Handover Best Option for Inv... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
3,700 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Prime Location | Genuine Resale | Dubai Marina | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Blue Waters View | Serenity | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,208 sqft |
AED 26,480,300
5,084 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View I High Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Elegant Huge Layout | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Great Deal | Available Now | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment | Premium Building | Over 5% ROI! | Dubai Marina | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Turnkey Property | Upgraded | Impeccable Finishes | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,705 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | VOT | Sea and Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Big Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Close to metro | High ROI | Brand new | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,631 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina view | Vacant on transfer | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,326 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Canal View | Handover Q1 2026 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,902 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Fully Furnished | Prime Investment Deal | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Success Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST ON THE MARKET | HUGE TERRACE | DISTRESSED | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Very Easy Access | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,122 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Exquisite Layout | Spacious 4BR | | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,627 sqft |
AED 8,820,000
3,357 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |