| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Marina | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Close to Beach | Low Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Marina – Full Sea View | High Floor | Prime Investment | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious | Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Pool View | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Partial Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,233 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,460 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Marin -Studio For Sale - Marina Diamond A - Prime Loca... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Al Hiba Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Rented | Prime Dubai Marina Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
A G R Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE I HUGE 3 BED + MAJLIS I PRIME LOCATION I HIGH FLO... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,553 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Rare Unit | Partial Marina & Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,937 sqft |
AED 5,495,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal And Partial Sea View | Corner | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,895,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Elegant Designs | 1 Bedroom with Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,480 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom + Maid | 2 Parking | Palm View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,410 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant Now | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Upgraded | 2 Parking | Dubai Marina | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Good ROI | Chiller Free | Dubai Marina | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse | Upgraded | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 4,326 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
3,121 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR | Only Unit w/ All En-Suites Sea | Princess Tow... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,998 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom for Sale | Elite Residence | Dubai... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Handover | Best Price | Mid-Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,949,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Empire Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Marina View | Huge Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investors deal I High Floor I High Occupancy | Dubai Marina | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 999,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR FOR SALE IN DUBAI MARINA | DREAM TOWER | HIGH FLOOR | FU... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Ras Equity Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea view | Palm View | High Floor | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 592 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |