| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Unique | 3 Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,883 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Palm Views | High Floor | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,998 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EMAAR | Large Layout unit | 2 Balconies | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,410 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
3,070 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACATING SOON | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina Cove | 1-Bedroom| Stunning Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,165 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Brand new | Dubai Marina | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Spacious Layout | LIV Marina | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
4,015 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Private Sky Pool | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 7,270 sqft |
AED 24,749,548
3,404 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Marina & Waterfront Views | Spacious Duplex Living | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,797 sqft |
AED 13,671,433
3,601 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Converted 2 Bed | High Floor | Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Maid Fully Furnished with Full Marina & Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | 10% Below OP | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 3,140,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Marina View | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina view | Golf course view | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 5,199,999
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EMAAR 6 | Full Marina View | One + Study | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 3,575,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Panoramic Waterfront | 50/50 PP | Dubai Marina | 5 | 5,541 sqft |
AED 27,449,232
4,954 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | For Sale | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,881 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OPEN HOUSE | Fully Upgraded 2 Bedroom Flat | Full Marina Vie... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,149 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR | Marina View | Metro and Beach Access | Dubai Marina | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY | EXCLUSIVE TO ESPACE | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 3,395,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Frank Muller Brand | Payment Plan Q2 2027 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,386 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern | Luxury | Dubai Marina | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
3,645 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lavish 1 Bed | Golf View | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,939,999
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | One Bedroom | Emaar | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Spacious unit | Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |