| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
One Bedroom | Spacious | Sunrise View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Sky Mansion Living | Sea View | Q3 2028 Handover | Dubai Marina | 4 | 9,465 sqft |
AED 66,500,000
7,026 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Bright Corner Unit | Upgraded | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Vacant on Transfer | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Below Original Price | High Floor | Full Palm View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 3,087 sqft |
AED 13,590,000
4,402 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Eye-Level Marina View | Mid Floor Living | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,111 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large layout | Great investment | 30/70 PP | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 11,576,400
3,482 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina Gate | Rare | Full Marina View | VOT | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
3,741 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully furnished | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,173 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fantastic Sea and Golf Course views | High floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed | Ultra Luxury | Palm and Skyline view | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 21,811,900
4,187 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Marina View | Open Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Waterfront Views | Premium Amenities | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,527,313
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rove Home Marina | Smart Studio Living | Dubai Marina | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
3,533 AED/sqft
|
Bekko Properties L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Marina Views | View today | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,949,800
2,561 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Largest Layout | Rented | Best Priced | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,465,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Duplex | Full Marina & JLT Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,584 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
3,719 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Rove Home Marina | Furnished Studio | Dubai Marina | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,535 AED/sqft
|
Bekko Properties L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
Palm View-High Floor-Waterfront-Handover Soon | Dubai Marina | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,149,990
2,803 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ON RENOVATION l VACANT l HIGH FLOOR l SEA VIEW l NEGOTIABLE | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Sand & Sea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High End Finishing | Furnished | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,849,900
2,308 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Corner Unit | Partial Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 4,033,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Best Deal | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,319 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Available | Brand New | 2 Bedroom | Lowest Price | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |