| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultra Luxury 4 Bedroom Apt | Branded Res | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 12,127,500
3,647 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | VOT 1 Bed | Dubai Marina | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,837 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Sheikh Zayed Road View | Marina access | Dubai Marina | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
4,296 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | 2.5 Years PHPP | Branded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Enquire Now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | High Floor | Spacious 2 Beds | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Marina View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,614 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated Apartment | Vacant | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Full Marina views | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,797 sqft |
AED 13,671,433
3,601 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Huge and Bright | 1 BR | Mag 218 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,169,999
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Reliable Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
Convertible 2br Loft I Prime Location Next To Mall | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,797 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Suite Room | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 164 sqft |
AED 950,000
5,791 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | High Floor | Corner Unit with Stunning View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,678 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Vacant | Furished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Golf View | Middle Floor | Best Price | Dubai Marina | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,902 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina View | VOT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
2,631 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | 3 bed + maids | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
4,091 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm and Sea View | Furnished | Iconic Tower | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,731 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea Views | Mid Floor | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable I Mid Floor I Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,602 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Half Floor Penthouse | Renovated | 5 Beds | Dubai Marina | 5 | 4,543 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bed Duplex | Marina Skyline & Seaview | Handover Q1 2029 | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,610 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vot | Marina Views | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 3,299,990
2,256 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full marina view | High end | Dubai Marina | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
3,994 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investment Unit | Marina And Seaview | Dubai Marina | Studio | 189 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
6,349 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |