| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VACANT | LOW FLOOR | RENO OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Marina | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Marina View | One Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Q4 2026 | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 4,058,000
2,626 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Cozy Living | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Luxury Upgraded I Spacious I VOT | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Renovated | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Marina | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Prime Links Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Massive Terrace | Full Marina View | Unique 2BR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,570 sqft |
AED 10,300,000
4,008 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,550 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
3,373 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Price to sell | Furnished | Vacant soon | Dubai Marina | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Duplex | High Floor| Panoramic Marina View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,244 sqft |
AED 5,299,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4 Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,774 sqft |
AED 17,227,000
2,984 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Low Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,406 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Vacant | Partial Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP | Marina View | Motivated seller | Q4 2026 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,928 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT / BIGGEST LAYOUT / BELOW TRUESTIMATE VALUE | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,597 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | OP Price | Opportunity | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 3,189,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | View Today | Marina View | Penthouse | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,061 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Best Layout | Great Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Skyline View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 5,324 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal| Exclusive | Lowest Price Unit | Dubai Marina | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 849,990
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | BRIGHT LAYOUT | MODERN | Dubai Marina | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
FULL WATER VIEW-2BR-IMMEDIATE SALE | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,101 AED/sqft
|
Legion 22 Living Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated 2 Bed | Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Marina View | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Marina View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |