| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Marina View | Prime Location | Exclusive Lay Out | Dubai Marina | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
Valco Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Tenanted | Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1BR for Sale in Marina | Near Metro | Dubai Marina | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Penthouse | Exclusive | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,550 sqft |
AED 7,850,000
3,078 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed Duplex | Ultra Luxury | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 4 | 9,323 sqft |
AED 66,965,000
7,183 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUNNING MARINA VIEW | FENDI FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | 1 | 950 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,631 AED/sqft
|
Ras Equity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Partially Furnished | Low Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded and Furnished | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,645 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,188 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea View 2BR | Elite Residence | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Propertyana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | High Floor | Vibrant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,281 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant|High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Passive Income I 5-star Hotel I Full Management | Dubai Marina | Studio | 319 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,191 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Mid Floor | Genuine Resale | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,958 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach | Tennis Court | Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,115 sqft |
AED 19,703,019
4,788 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach | Massive 4 Bed | Full Palm Views | | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,618 sqft |
AED 21,547,616
4,666 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TFG One Hotel Apartment – Exclusive VIP Floor | High Floor |... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,307 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maid I Equipped Kitchen I Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Premium | High ROI | Partial Sea and Canal View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Duplex | Private Pool | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,178 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Beach | Tennis Court | Full Palm Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,134 sqft |
AED 14,584,370
4,654 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Marina View | Ready | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Marina View | High ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1Bhk|Dubai Marina|Balcony & City views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Not Negotiable | Palm View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |