| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Marina View | Largest Layout | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Marina View | Marina Gate | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT! Perfect Layout! Great Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,999,997
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unique 2 BR Duplex for sell in Iconic Cayan Tower in Dubai M... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
China Town Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low floor | 1300 |Good ROI | Vacant on transfer| DUBAI MARIN... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investors Deal | Serviced Unit | Dubai Marina | 1 | 429 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,312 AED/sqft
|
Preeminent Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT! Upgraded 06! Full Golf Course Unit! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 2,999,997
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Franck Muller Unit with Branded Furniture | Dubai Marina | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 2,430,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
Playa Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
FOR IMMIDIETE SALE VACANT 2B/R WITH STORE ROOM WITH PARKING... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Furnished | Community View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Marina View | Fully Furnished and Upgraded | VOT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Furnished and Vacant | Negotiable | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant! Full Golf Course! 2br+Maids! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
Arab Land Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High End Tower | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,022 AED/sqft
|
Arab Land Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Higher Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,445 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DUBAI MARINA | SPACIOUS STUDIO | LUXURY APT | Dubai Marina | Studio | 638 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,633 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Sea View | Corner Unit | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 4,575,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Below OP | Distress Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views I High Floor I Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,022 AED/sqft
|
Arab Land Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Upgraded 4 bedroom aparment Dubai Marina | Luxurio... | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Best layout | Fully furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
4,048 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,980 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR in Princess Tower | Full Sea View | Vacant | | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Furnished Studio I Near Bluewaters Island | Dubai Marina | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,497 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |