| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hotel Apartment | Lyxury Living | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Full Marina View | Upgraded | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING ONE BEDROOM I MODERN MARINA LIVING I PANORAMIC VIEW... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,364 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished / Amazing View / Prime location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,342 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Luxury Tower | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,430 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | RENTED | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Best Layout | Partial Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to JBR beach | Marina View | Best Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Semi Furnished Unit with Study Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Large Layout | 2 x Balcony | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Premium Amenities | Sea Views | Dubai Marina | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Marina Views | Premium Amenities | Dubai Marina | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR | Pet Friendly | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,392 AED/sqft
|
Windsor E S T Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BHK Apartment for Sale in Marina Gate 1 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,828 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Great Layout | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 5,275,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished High Floor Full Waterviews | Dubai Marina | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 3,475,000
4,513 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
MOTIVATED SALER | NEAR METRO | FURNISHED | VACANT | Dubai Marina | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Summit Realty
|
— |
|
|
TRIPLEX PENTHOUSE I UNIQUE I LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Marina | 5 | 14,102 sqft |
AED 125,987,400
8,934 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Marina Views | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 4,443,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Floor | Partial Palm View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout I Marina View From All Rooms | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully upgraded | Largest Layout | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unobstructed JBR panorama | One-of-a-kind | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront | Furnished | Prime Living | Dubai Marina | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |