| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Below OP | Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,415 AED/sqft
|
Key Element Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Forest District | Offer: 40/60 | Sea Views | Exclusive Commu... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 5,511,000
3,340 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Convertible 1 BR | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,612,000
3,982 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 4,648,000
3,760 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom| Fully Furnished| Original Price | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
2,714 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Sea View | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 5,534,000
2,706 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Convertible Studio | Fully Furnished | Waterfront | 1% Month... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
4,106 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime location | Waterfront | 1% Monthly | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
3,447 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Offer: 40/60! | Resort style Amenities | Exclusive Community | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 4,274,000
2,925 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Live Like a Blue | Chelsea FC Home in Dubai | 1BR Waterfront... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 2,235,000
2,884 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offer: 40/60! | Resort style Amenities | Exclusive Community | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 3,022,000
3,506 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Forest District | Offer: 40/60 | Sea Views | Exclusive Commu... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,388,000
2,598 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Convertible 1 BR | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 2,510,000
3,820 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View Studio | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,959,000
4,394 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 2,485,000
3,989 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious 3BR + Maid | Genuine Resale | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
3,760,330 AED/sqft
|
Innvesta Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Sale | Negotiable | 1BR | Coral Reef by DAMAC | Wat... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,147,760
3,747 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Watefront Living | Huge Layout | Great Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,415,000
2,803 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
A Landmark Address on the Arabian Gulf I Timeless Value I Hi... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,937,000
3,406 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Sea-View Luxury Living | Franck Muller Yacht... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,787 AED/sqft
|
Almaani Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
2,659 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Liv Maritime | Premium 2 BR | Modern Architecture | Hot Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 3,949,548
3,115 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ready 1BHK Apartment for sale in Riva Residence, Maritime Ci... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
2,640 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Lifestyle | Sea-View Residences | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 4,078,000
3,012 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+2 listings |