| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investment | Luxury Waterfront | Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 3,912,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sea & Marina View | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,388,000
3,520 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Hot Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,469,000
3,764 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Forest & Sea Views | 40/60 | High ROI | Exclusive community | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,894,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 3,913,000
2,704 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Studio | Breez by Danube | Sea & Skyline View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
4,459 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Offer: Buy an apartment get a Nissan patrol for free! | Bran... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 2,536,000
3,272 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Forest & Sea Views | 40/60 | High ROI | Exclusive community | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime location | Waterfront | 1% Monthly | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,321,000
3,907 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Waterfront | Panoramic Sea Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,894,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Investors Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 2,338,000
3,753 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,513,000
3,243 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View Studio | Breez by Danube | Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,936,000
4,342 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP DEAL | MARINA VIEW | GAURANTEE RETURNS | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
2,284 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Stunning Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
2,777 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Flex Studio | Fully Furnished | Panoramic Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,894,000
4,247 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View - Fully Furnished - 20% ROI !! | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
3,189 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Chelsea | Premium 2BR| 60/40 Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,415,000
2,803 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
stylish studio apartment in Oceanz by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,807 AED/sqft
|
Yaghoobi Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | 40/60 Plan | Soulever Beyond by O... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 4,989,000
3,380 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 3,293,631
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP DEAL | MARINA VIEW | EXCLUSIVE DEAL | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
2,257 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Studio | Sea & Skyline View | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,521 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 3,260,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |