| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,393,000
3,533 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Sea & Skyline Views | 2BR Apartment | Furni... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,324,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | 0.5 % Monthly Plan | Sea View | Water Fron... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
3,449 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | OPEN SEA VIEW | OCEANZ ||| BY DANUBE | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,540 AED/sqft
|
YQ Legacy Realty
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Apartment | Easy Payment Plan | High ROI Opportun... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
3,450 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+31 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 5,246,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded Sea View 1BR | 4% DLD Waiver | Rooftop Football Pitc... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
3,398 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | Full Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,192,652
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,399,089
2,683 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR with Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 2,001,000
2,787 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Redefined Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Panoramic Sea V... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
3,452 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | Full Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,094,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Fully Furnished | Skyline Sea view | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
3,449 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Ready 2BHK Apartment for sale in Riva Residence - Maritime C... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,660,000
2,448 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,996,000
3,537 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
3,490 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 4,466,080
3,406 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning High Floor 2BR | Exclusive Unit – Last Chance | Bes... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 3,929,458
3,099 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Waterfront Luxury | Investor Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 3,212,000
3,700 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Sea View Apartment | Breez by Danube | Furnished Coastal... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,326,000
3,912 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Contact me to Know Current offers! | Branded Residences | 1%... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 5,053,000
3,039 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Great ROI | Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 4,372,000
3,335 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Contact me to Know Current offers! | Branded Residences | 1%... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,949,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 5,937,950
3,293 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 2,874,730
2,994 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
— |