| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investors Deal | Below OP | Ocean View | Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 5,660,000
3,139 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment | Sea Views | High Rental Yield | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 4,271,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea view - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly - furnished | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,694 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ideal for Investors | Prime Location | High-End Amenities | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,795,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Waterfront Views | Luxury Residence | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 4,274,000
2,925 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice | Maritime City | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 8,281,000
4,433 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Private Pool | Stunning Waterfront View | Full... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flex 1 BR Premium | Fully Furnished | Panoramic Sea view | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,801,000
3,533 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | 1% Payment Plan | Panoramic Se... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,739,000
4,204 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Waterfront | Elegant Interiors | Attractive ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 3,437,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
MID Floor | SEA VIEW | BEST LOCATION | GREAT DEAL | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Luxury Sea View Apartment | 1BR | 60/40 Payment Plan | Prime... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,948,000
3,202 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM SEA VIEWS | HIGH FLOOR | NEGOTIABLE | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
2,809 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Studio | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea &... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,364,000
3,455 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Investors Deal | Premium Community | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 5,765,000
3,198 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Sea & Skyline View | Furnished | Breez by Da... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,898,000
3,800 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Waterfront Living at Chelsea Residences | + Complime... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 2,778,000
3,579 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC Tower B, Chelsea Residences 2... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,543,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ocean facing 2 BHK Apartment/ Multiple Amenities/ High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,814,000
3,718 AED/sqft
|
Hadeel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready 3BHK Apartment for sale in Riva Residence, Maritime Ci... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Skyline View | Mid-floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,978,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Il Vento | Premium 2 BR | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 3,466,980
2,617 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Development | Full Sea & Marina View | Fur... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
3,388 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Residences | Chelsea Residences by DAMAC | | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,912,000
3,118 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |