| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC Tower A, Chelsea Residences 2... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 5,548,000
3,343 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment + Maids Room I Where Location, Luxury, and Ret... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,118,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cozy Studio | Sea & Skyline View | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 2,007,000
4,489 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 4,476,000
3,270 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Spacious Layout | Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living at Il Vento | Sea View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 2,719,000
2,832 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - furnished - sea view - premium amenities -... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,898,000
3,800 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investors Deal | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,996,000
3,537 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Luxurious Apartment | Maritime City Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 3,124,000
3,620 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - Flex 1BR - furnished - 0,5% monthly - sea... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,401,000
3,144 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Franck Muller | Premium 2 BR | 30/70 Payment Plan | Strategi... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,643,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Forest View | Waterfront Community | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 3,049,000
3,591 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Panoramic Sea Views | Luxury Apartments | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 3,910,000
2,760 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Kanyon by Beyond | Sea & Skyline Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,858,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR WATERFRONT | HIGH FLOOR | SEA & SKYLINE VIEWS | LIMITED... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 3,973,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFER (LIMITED TIME ONLY) 50/50 Payment Plan... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 5,223,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 6,506,220
3,772 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Modern Design | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,445,000
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ideal for Investors | Prime Location | High-End Amenities | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,795,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice | Maritime City | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 7,936,000
4,248 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-End Amenities | Ideal for Investors | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 2,791,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 bed Apartment For Sale | Maritime City Dubai | Water front... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Savvy International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Waterfront Apartment | Easy Payment P... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
3,450 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+31 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | LUXURY 2BR | HIGH ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,326,000
3,912 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Flexible PP | Sea-View Living | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 3,273,000
3,749 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |