| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Water Front Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,703,000
4,117 AED/sqft
|
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 5,094,040
3,633 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | HOT DEAL | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,046 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,481,000
2,775 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | HO 2029 | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,096,000
3,453 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
UPPER-FLOOR 2BR | SEA, SKYLINE & GARDEN VIEWS | WATERFRONT L... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 3,964,000
2,855 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Forest and Sea Living | HO 2029 | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 4,059,000
2,780 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Convertible 1BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Waterfront... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,494,000
3,266 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING | INVESTOR DEAL | CORNER UNIT | STU... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,197 AED/sqft
|
Dream Hive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Forest View|Premium Spacious Layout | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 5,532,000
3,355 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Cove View Large Layout | Available Options | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,662 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
3,756 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Kanyon by Beyond | Sea & Skyline Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 4,821,000
3,538 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY PARADISE | 3BHK Panoramic Sea View | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 6,297,000
3,559 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Modern Design | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,621,350
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | High Floor | Full Sea View | 2BR | Mar Casa | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,043 AED/sqft
|
C J A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom Off Plan |Beachfront Living Dubai | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,988,000
3,495 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | 2BR in Kanyon by Beyond | Strong ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,772 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1 Bedroom Apartment with Skyline Sea View... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 2,627,000
3,968 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living at Il Vento | Sea View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 2,719,000
2,832 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Modern Design | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,374,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Prime Location | Investors Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 3,022,000
3,502 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished - spacious layout - sea view - 0,5% monthly - prem... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea & Skyline Vi... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,358,000
3,592 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Gem | Smart 1BR | Strong ROI | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,965,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Soulever’ | Premium 3 BR | 50/50 Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 7,929,000
4,359 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |