| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Favorite | 40/60 PP | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 5,605,000
3,108 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Maid's Room | Waterfront Tower | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,225,000
3,540 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Elegant Design | Stylish Interiors | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 3,910,000
2,760 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Spacious Layout | Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,510,000
2,960 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Stunning Sea and Marina Views | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,650,999
2,161 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline & Sea View Studio | Furnished | AED 1.39M | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,392,000
3,526 AED/sqft
|
PAZ Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,836,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea & Skyl... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,909,000
3,811 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea & Skyline Vi... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 4,642,000
3,757 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GRAB THIS DEAL/WOW 70/30 % PAYMENT PALN/PAY STUDIO PRICE AND... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 1,306,000
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
Harbour Lights | Premium 2 BR | 80/20 Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 6,666,000
3,250 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,568 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Maritime City | Payment Plan | Investor’s Choice | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,361,000
3,455 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Downtown and Sea Views | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 4,503,000
2,709 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
3BR | Maid's Room | Mid Floor | Waterfront Tower | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 7,994,000
4,279 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Il Vento | Premium 3 BR | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 5,900,870
3,272 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | HANDOVER Q4 2026 | MARINA LIVING | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | High ROI Opportunity | Waterfront Apartm... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
3,450 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | 1% monthly payment plan | Panoramic Sea &... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
3,361 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interiors | Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 4,004,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Investor's Choice | Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 8,098,000
4,452 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Maritime City Living | Stunning Views | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,185,000
3,611 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC Tower B, Chelsea Residences 2... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 5,661,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Flex Studio with Panoramic Sea View | High-Demand Un... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,702,000
4,111 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1 Bedroom Apartment SEA View | Il Vento – Unit | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 2,505,000
2,874 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |