| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Apartment | IL Vento Maritime City | Sea & Marina Views | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,386 sqft |
AED 7,738,390
3,243 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Chelsea Residences 2 Tower B | Fu... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,956,000
3,209 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | High ROI | Luxury Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 3,865,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Offer: 40/60! | Resort style Amenities | Exclusive Community | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,118,000
3,468 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | IL Vento Maritime City | Marina & Skyl... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 2,653,280
3,409 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea-View 1BR Apartment | Chelsea Residences 2 | Waterfront L... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,948,000
3,202 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea Views | Luxury Living | Investors Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 3,982,000
2,869 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Chelsea Luxury | Waterfront Views | Book with 20% | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,737 sqft |
AED 4,190,000
2,412 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | 1% Monthly | Luxury | Fully Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,988,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Studio | Sea & Skyline View | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,951,000
4,376 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront | Premium Living | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,858,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Breez by Danube | Sea & Skyline View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 2,005,000
4,484 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment for Sale | Off-Pla... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,908 AED/sqft
|
Rise Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment in Breeze By Danube – Modern Co... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 4,407,000
3,988 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
amazing view \ see view \ high capital apprecation \ high RO... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,427 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment for Sale in Breez by Danube – Premiu... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,396,000
3,459 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
2BR | Skyline View | Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 4,326,000
3,915 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living Dubai |Luxury 1 Bedroom Off Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,996,000
3,537 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Studio | Sea & Park Views | Balcony | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,516 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED; 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE; SKYLINE/FOREST/... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 5,094,000
3,633 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | IL Vento Maritime City | Panoramic Sea & Mar... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 4,458,870
2,982 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 3,068,370
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Furnished | Sea & Marina Views | Soulever T... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 3,005,000
3,520 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 4,466,080
3,406 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+3 listings |