Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury 2BR | Skyline Cove View |Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,388 sqft
AED 3,874,000
2,791 AED/sqft
Prime Capital Real Estate
Sourav Umesh Lakhyan...
+6 listings
LUXURY LIVING 1BHK | MARITIME CITY VIEW | MODERN
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 894 sqft
AED 2,445,220
2,735 AED/sqft
Blocks Real Estate
Rahul Verma
+6 listings
MODERN DESIGN | 2BHK SEA VIEW | WATERFRONT LIVING
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,477 sqft
AED 4,124,120
2,792 AED/sqft
Blocks Real Estate
Rahul Verma
+2 listings
High Floor | Full Sea view | Biggest Layout
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 675 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,815 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Youssef Fayez Nabels...
+2 listings
Full Sea View | High Floor | Handover Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 675 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,815 AED/sqft
Casa
Nosayr Redjemi
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | 6-Year Payment Plan | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,277 sqft
AED 4,304,000
3,370 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+3 listings
SEA VIEW | ELEGANT STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED |
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 466 sqft
AED 1,609,000
3,453 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
SEA VIEW | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION |
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 792 sqft
AED 2,875,000
3,630 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
1 Bedroom Resale | 05 Series | Close to Handover
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 651 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,841 AED/sqft
Prime Capital Real Estate
Sourav Umesh Lakhyan...
Forest Ocean | Type 2C | 2B Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,534 sqft
AED 5,171,000
3,371 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
James Gosling
Premium 2BR | Investor's Choice | Panoramic Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,105 sqft
AED 4,326,000
3,915 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Rana Anees
+20 listings
Fully Furnished 2 BR | Water Front Living | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,105 sqft
AED 4,315,000
3,905 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Rana Anees
+19 listings
Modern design 3BR | High floor | Maids | Sea view
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,928 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,490 AED/sqft
Premium Gate Real Estate
Hassan Alblooshi
Dubai Maritime City’s Newest Icon is here – Breez by Danube.
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,363,000
3,447 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Syed Bilal Shah
+33 listings
Investor Favorite | 40/60 PP | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 894 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,684 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Abdelrahman
+2 listings
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 872 sqft
AED 2,398,000
2,751 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,803 sqft
AED 5,598,000
3,104 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+1 listings
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,477 sqft
AED 3,259,000
2,206 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
Waterfront Living | Forest Setting | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 919 sqft
AED 2,410,000
2,622 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Josh Buckle
+6 listings
Brand New | Upgraded | Sea View
Apartments Ready Anwa
Dubai Maritime City Studio 436 sqft
AED 1,300,000
2,981 AED/sqft
Mahel Real Estate
Muntaz Bacai
2 Bed | Waterfront Living | Forest Views
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,635 sqft
AED 5,453,000
3,335 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Josh Buckle
+1 listings
Below OP | Post Handover Payment Plan | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 434 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,765 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Egor Larin
+5 listings
High Floor | Spacious 1BR | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 919 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,938 AED/sqft
WIZI Properties
Artem Frolov
Great Location | Elegant Layout | Vacant
Apartments Ready Anwa
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,892 sqft
AED 4,900,000
2,590 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Hassan Jehad
Modern Design | Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 926 sqft
AED 2,768,640
2,990 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Kamlesh Pagarani
+4 listings