Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PREMIUM SEA VIEW | WATERFRONT LUXURY | RARE UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Harbour Lights
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,701 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,587 AED/sqft
Kingdom Properties
Ahmad Kaddah
Best Priced | Genuine Resale | Luxury Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Anwa Aria by Omniyat
Dubai Maritime City 1 832 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,824 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Kiren Lally
Ocean View | Exclusive Layout | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,106 sqft
AED 4,363,000
3,945 AED/sqft
Property Network Real Est...
Faizan Jabbar
+21 listings
Sea and Skyline View | Low Entry | High Return
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 855 sqft
AED 3,107,000
3,634 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Umair Khan
+1 listings
Forest & Ocean Facing 2BR | High Floor Living
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,389 sqft
AED 4,421,000
3,183 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
+4 listings
Waterfront | Luxury Branded | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 427 sqft
AED 1,350,000
3,162 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Hussein Helbaoui
+3 listings
Close to OP | Sea View | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 481 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,910 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Ioana Nathalie Tiria...
Furnished | High Floor | Luxury Living with Sea Views
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 651 sqft
AED 2,200,000
3,378 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Clarence Joy Bernard...
Waterfront Living | Modern | Luxurious | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 805 sqft
AED 2,829,000
3,514 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Sabina Melo Lima
+6 listings
Sea View| 1% Monthly| Branded Luxurious Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 427 sqft
AED 1,300,000
3,044 AED/sqft
A W G Properties
Asad Wahid
+5 listings
Luxury Waterfront 1BR | Prime Location| High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Anwa Aria by Omniyat
Dubai Maritime City 1 904 sqft
AED 3,460,000
3,828 AED/sqft
J C M E Real Estate
Mone Ishikawa
Turnkey Investment | Fully Furnished | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 2,400,000
3,217 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Stefanie Giersch
Iconic Seaside Homes_Panoramic Sea Views_Nature-Inspired Liv...
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,371 sqft
AED 3,770,000
2,750 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+8 listings
Distress deal | Waterfront living | Perfect Investment
Apartments Off-plan Coral Reef by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 793 sqft
AED 1,740,000
2,194 AED/sqft
Iris House Properties
Mohamed Mansour
1BR Apartment + Study | Waterfront Views | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development
Dubai Maritime City 1 945 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,646 AED/sqft
Al Khail Real Estate
Ali Sharbaf Shoar
+1 listings
Stylish Waterfront Home Crafted by Pininfarina
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 894 sqft
AED 2,374,000
2,655 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Elena Nizkaya
+3 listings
Prime Location | Minutes from Glittering Landmarks
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,325 sqft
AED 3,294,000
2,486 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Fahad Tanko
+3 listings
Best Value Sea View | High-Growth Area
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,155 sqft
AED 3,398,000
2,942 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Giovanni Luca Alfano
+1 listings
Prime Property | 40% Below Market Value | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,656 sqft
AED 4,702,000
2,839 AED/sqft
Guild Real Estate
Martyn Mclaughlin
+11 listings
Exquisite 1-Bedroom with Panoramic Sea Views |High ROI | Inv...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 776 sqft
AED 2,577,000
3,321 AED/sqft
KMJ Properties
Karim Joud
BRANDED RESIDENCE | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 427 sqft
AED 1,280,000
2,998 AED/sqft
ANA Real Estate
Athanasios Pitsas
+1 listings
High Floor | Sea View | Investor Deal | Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,152 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,257 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Raghu Nair
Corner Unit | Full Sea View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Nautica One
Dubai Maritime City 1 614 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,932 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Roberts
+1 listings
Modern I High-Quality Finishes I Best in Price
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 1 681 sqft
AED 2,099,000
3,083 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Nikhil Prakash Uchat
Smart Home | Waterfront Living | Premium Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 481 sqft
AED 1,270,000
2,640 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Sameh Shakah
+1 listings