Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Negotiable | Full Sea View | 2BR+Maids
Apartments Ready Riva Residence
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,337 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,692 AED/sqft
Al Huraiz Real Estate
Tarun Manghnani
1 BR - Fully Furnished | Sea Views | With PP
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 656 sqft
AED 2,622,000
3,997 AED/sqft
Scandic Real Estate
Riad Alkanani
+3 listings
Off-plan Resale | Waterfront Living | Spacious
Apartments Off-plan Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 757 sqft
AED 2,633,652
3,480 AED/sqft
Nabla Real Estate
Weverton Souza
Waterfront Living | Stylish 1BR | The Pier
Apartments Off-plan The Pier Residence
Dubai Maritime City 1 695 sqft
AED 1,990,000
2,863 AED/sqft
Anwa Properties
Zeeshan Anwar
+1 listings
High Floor | Corner Unit | Sea Views | OP
Apartments Off-plan Coral Reef by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 779 sqft
AED 1,931,000
2,479 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Azamat Tolubaev
Full Sea View | High Floor | Maids Room
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,873 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,082 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Alex Dickson
High Floor | High ROI | Luxurious | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 400 sqft
AED 1,260,000
3,150 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Eziz Annagulyyev
RAMADAN Offer!! - Limited Unit - Best Price/SQFT
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 414 sqft
AED 1,320,000
3,189 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
Sea View | High Ceiling I Unique Layout
Apartments Ready Anwa
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,443 sqft
AED 2,990,000
2,072 AED/sqft
RBA Real Estate
Hamed Shirvani
Luxury Living | Capital Growth Potential
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,388 sqft
AED 3,874,000
2,791 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Waseem
+6 listings
Dubai Islands View | Unobstructed Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Harbour Lights
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,507 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,455 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Sun Peng
Signature Luxury Studio | Balcony | Top Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 428 sqft
AED 1,350,000
3,154 AED/sqft
Vela Arc Real Estate
Shahd Elrufaie
+3 listings
High ROI | Partial Sea View | Handover Next Year
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 1 784 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,104 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Ekaterina Klochkova
+1 listings
High-Floor 1BR | Nautica Two | Furnished | Sea & Marina View...
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 615 sqft
AED 2,100,000
3,415 AED/sqft
Top Priority Real Estate
Adham Soukarieh
Corner Layout | Water View | Semi Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,032 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,713 AED/sqft
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
Artem Zaitsev
+1 listings
Stunning Sea Views | Preferred Layout | High Floor
Apartments Ready Anwa
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,355 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,362 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Tina Tzoneva
Selling at Original Price | High Floor| Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Orise by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 767 sqft
AED 2,436,000
3,176 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Svitlana Sokolova
Hilton Residences | Prime Waterfront Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 1 906 sqft
AED 3,294,000
3,636 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Adelina Macastena
+2 listings
Skyline View | +Maid | Easy Plan
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,476 sqft
AED 5,118,000
3,468 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Chirine El Sebai
+8 listings
Marina View | Waterfront Investment | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 850 sqft
AED 3,005,000
3,535 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Hassan Khalid
+15 listings
Full Sea View | Corner Unit | 2 Beds Plus Maid
Apartments Ready Anwa
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,390 sqft
AED 3,199,999
2,302 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Himabindu Jumjur
Luxury 1BR Furnished Apt | The Pier Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan The Pier Residence
Dubai Maritime City 1 675 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,815 AED/sqft
Osus Real Estate
Mohammad Yaghmour
Contemporary Studio | Flexible PP 1% | Q1 2029
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,365,000
3,455 AED/sqft
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
Nikola Krstic
+32 listings
Skyline Ocean | 50/50 PP | Q2/2029
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,376 sqft
AED 3,794,000
2,757 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Chirine El Sebai
+4 listings
2BR+ Maid | Private Balcony Pool | Panoramic Sea & Marina Vi...
Apartments Off-plan Harbour Lights
Dubai Maritime City 2 2,051 sqft
AED 6,530,000
3,184 AED/sqft
Emirex Properties
Shah Zaib Muhammad