| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 7,648,000
4,204 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 8,396,000
4,495 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Sea View Apartment | Soulever Tower 2 | Waterfront Livin... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 7,648,000
4,205 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 2,653,280
3,410 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,330,120
3,498 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 4,399,130
2,927 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offer: 40/60! | Resort style Amenities | Exclusive Community | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 5,268,000
3,589 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Chelsea Branded Living | Waterfront Lifestyle | Book with 20... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 3,138,000
2,694 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offer: Buy an apartment get a Nissan patrol for free! | Bran... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,386,000
3,092 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Soulever Tower 2 | Full Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
3,492 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Sea & Skyline Views | 3BR Apartment | IL Vento, Dubai Mariti... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 2,621,350
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,937,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished Sea View Studio | Breez by Danube | Waterfront Lif... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,418,000
3,596 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR+Maid's | Premium Duplex Penthouse | Forest Cove View | Dubai Maritime City | 4 | 4,462 sqft |
AED 23,782,000
5,330 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver; 30/70 PP; Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 3,139,000
3,861 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort style Amenitities | 40/60 | luxury | Exclusive | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,937,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Offer: Buy an apartment get a Nissan patrol for free! | Bran... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 4,575,000
2,843 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bed Apartment | Soulever Tower 2 | Sea & Marina Views | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 3,030,000
3,561 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 5,311,000
3,615 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Waterfront | Premium Quality | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 3,949,000
3,115 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 2,800,570
2,917 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 6,198,540
3,213 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,280,550
3,721 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Soulever Tower 2 | Furnished | Full Se... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,118,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Panoramic Sea Views | Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 3,973,000
2,816 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |