Property Detail

4BR+Maid's | Premium Duplex Penthouse | Forest Cove View
Dubai Maritime City — Talea by Beyond, Dubai
AED 23,782,000
5,330 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
4,462 sqft
Penthouses
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (345 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,478,993
AED total
3,278
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+62.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 13921149
Reference XTEN-YWAA-0066
Category Penthouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Xten Real Estate
Agent Abir Alsadek
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:54
Price History
More listings in Talea by Beyond (15)
AED 2,200,000
Luxury 1 Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment for Sale | Off-Pla...
1 756 sqft Apartments
Abdul Kader Mohammad Ali Kaka
AED 2,400,000
OCEAN SUNSET VIEW | FULLY FITTED KITCHEN | BEACH ACCESS FOR...
1 757 sqft Apartments
Seema Balwani
AED 2,590,000
High Floor | Payment Plan | Prime Location
1 757 sqft Apartments
Youssef Fayez Nabelsi
AED 2,633,652
Off-plan Resale | Waterfront Living | Spacious
1 757 sqft Apartments
Weverton Souza
AED 2,700,000
Panoramic View-Flexible Payment-Forest Lifestyle
1 756 sqft Apartments
Farhan Rizvi
AED 2,800,000
Genuine resale | Seafront + forest living | Forest view
1 757 sqft Apartments
Sanders Skorik
AED 3,650,000
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER
2 1,421 sqft Apartments
Artem Iarovoi
AED 3,799,000
2BR | Skyline View | Maritime City
2 1,421 sqft Apartments
Abir Alsadek
AED 3,830,000
2 Bedroom Apartment | Talea by Beyond | Sea & Park Views | B...