| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Living with Uninterrupted Waterfront Vistas | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,889 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic View-Flexible Payment-Forest Lifestyle | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,572 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price with Full Sea View | Resale Apt | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready 2026 | 2-year PHPP | Motivated Seller | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Premium Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,281 AED/sqft
|
Talisman Premium Properti...
|
— |
|
|
SEA AND MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BEST LAYOUT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | Middle Floor | Community View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Studio | High Floor | 2029 Handover | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
4,076 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea & Marina Views | Q4 2028 | OP | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 3,949,548
3,115 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
high End Amenities | Contempory design | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,828,000
3,065 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Sea View | 30/70 Payment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Nest Finders Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Investment | Modern Layout | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,599,900
2,458 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Budget Entry | Good Capital Gain | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 2,833,000
2,830 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment with Ocean Cove & Marina View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 12,607,000
8,355 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Iconic Sea View | 1 BR Unit | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,110 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Waterfront Views | Top Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,722 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea Gaze | Quality Interior | Motivated Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BREEZ BY DANUBE, MARITIME CITY Skyline... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
3,471 AED/sqft
|
T T F Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR I High ROI I Premium Living I High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 3,745,000
2,824 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR I Genuine Resale I High Floor I Sea views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,580 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline and Forest View|Flexible Payment|1BR+Maid | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 5,118,000
5,057 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment - Best Price in Building | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,807 AED/sqft
|
Desear Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Est Comp. Q4 2026 | Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,246 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
. Elegant 3 Bedroom Apartment at Breez by Danube | High ROI... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 7,037,000
3,978 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |