| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Tower| Breathtaking Views| Elevated Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,937,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
ICONIC WATERFRONT TOWER _ SEA-FACING RESIDENCES _ TIMELESS V... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Convertible Flex Studio | Skyline Sea View | Investor’s Deal | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,702,000
4,110 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Skyline Sea View | Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly | BEST TO IN... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 2,154,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH-FLOOR 2BR | SEA & GARDEN VIEWS | WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE |... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 4,026,000
2,902 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Friendly | Strong ROI | Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 3,315,000
3,942 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Premium Waterfront | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
3,450 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Chelsea Residences 2 To... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,513,000
3,245 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Statement Unit | Full Sea View | One Bed + Maid's Room | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Sea Lifestyle | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | Very Fle... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,018,000
2,705 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Marina and Skyline Views | Capital Growth | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 4,326,000
3,915 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Luxury Sea & Marina View Apartment | Off-Plan | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
Arkway Properties
|
— |
|
|
50/50 Excluxive Offer | 4% DLD WAIVER | 0 Commission | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,849,000
2,922 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Dubai Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,703,000
4,117 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Fee Waiver | Sea and Skyline Lifestyle | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 6,666,000
3,250 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront residence || Vastu compliant || Spacious || Easy... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,321,000
3,908 AED/sqft
|
7EI8HT6 Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Luxury||Sea View!||1st Community||Cancellation|| | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
3,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Sensia by Beyond | Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 106 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
37,689 AED/sqft
|
M X N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Studio in Oceanz 1 | Modern Layout | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,934 AED/sqft
|
Sunshine Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30/70 | FULL MARINA VIEW | LOWEST IN MARITIME | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,634 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Kanyon by Beyond | Full Sea & Skyline Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 5,453,000
3,335 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bed Garden Suite | Oceanz 2 by Danube | Oblique Sea... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,988,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 bed | Prime location | Best Price | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Grand Reve Realty
|
— |
|
|
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | DIRECT BEACH | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
3,490 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Investor Friendly | Strong ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 3,294,000
3,636 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |