Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Waterfront Living | Stylish 1BR | The Pier
Apartments Off-plan The Pier Residence
Dubai Maritime City 1 695 sqft
AED 1,990,000
2,863 AED/sqft
Anwa Properties
Zeeshan Anwar
+1 listings
Full Sea View | High Floor | Maids Room
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,873 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,082 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Alex Dickson
High Floor | Corner Unit | Sea Views | OP
Apartments Off-plan Coral Reef by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 779 sqft
AED 1,931,000
2,479 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Azamat Tolubaev
Skyline View |Beachfront Access |Premium Location
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,348 sqft
AED 4,064,000
3,015 AED/sqft
PK Properties
Islam Osman
Forest & Ocean 2BR | Strong Value Play
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,388 sqft
AED 3,874,000
2,791 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
+6 listings
SEA VIEW | HANDOVER Q4 2026 | MARINA LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Nautica One
Dubai Maritime City 1 651 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,842 AED/sqft
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
Assel Alibayeva
Negotiable | Full Sea View | 2BR+Maids
Apartments Ready Riva Residence
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,337 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,692 AED/sqft
Al Huraiz Real Estate
Tarun Manghnani
Genuine Resale I Lowest Price l Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 1 756 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,116 AED/sqft
Wolt Properties
Rijad Ahmad
FULLY FURNISHED | SEA & SKYLINE VIEW | 4% DLD WAIVER
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,349,000
3,421 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+14 listings
SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MOTIVATED SELLER
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 1 839 sqft
AED 2,370,000
2,825 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Adnan Duduke
Elevated Unit | 1 BR | Open Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Orise by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 766 sqft
AED 3,000,000
3,918 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Kunal Chawla
1 Bed Waterfront Apartment | Off Plan |New Project
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 894 sqft
AED 2,555,430
2,858 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Ingrid Aldana
High Floor | Spectacular Sea View | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,257 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,182 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Chiara Anna Di Palma
+1 listings
Sea View | Motivated Seller | WaterFront Living
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 744 sqft
AED 2,224,000
2,989 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
+1 listings
SMART INVESTMENT | WATERFRONT LIVING | PREMIUM UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Nautica One
Dubai Maritime City 1 615 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,927 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Oybek Shamsiddinov
+1 listings
High Floor | Sea View | Beyond Master Community
Apartments Off-plan Sensia
Dubai Maritime City 1 777 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,703 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Off Plan
Riyas Nangarath
2BR Plus Study | Panoramic Sea and Marina View
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,881 sqft
AED 5,149,548
2,738 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Michael Paul Haith
+1 listings
Payment Plan | Great ROI | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,325 sqft
AED 3,466,980
2,616 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Rupesh Kumar Govinda...
+7 listings
Luxury Waterfront 1BR | Prime Location| High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Anwa Aria by Omniyat
Dubai Maritime City 1 905 sqft
AED 3,460,000
3,824 AED/sqft
J C M E Real Estate
Mone Ishikawa
Luxury 3BR | Waterfront Living | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,819 sqft
AED 7,985,000
4,390 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Richard Andrew Crisp
+4 listings
High Floor | Skyline + Sea View | 2BR
Apartments Off-plan Orise by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,257 sqft
AED 5,000,000
3,978 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Kunal Chawla
High End Features | Prime Location | Large Layout
Apartments Off-plan The Mural
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,387 sqft
AED 5,250,000
3,785 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anzhelika Shoova
MOTIVATED SELLER/ WATERFRONT VIEW/ MARKET PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Coral Reef by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 780 sqft
AED 2,050,000
2,628 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Alemazung Marauchi
+1 listings
Hot Deal | Prime Location | Sea & Marina Views | Resort-Styl...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 772 sqft
AED 2,290,000
2,966 AED/sqft
Emirex Properties
Shah Zaib Muhammad
+2 listings
Skyline Cove View | 50/50 Pymt Plan | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 862 sqft
AED 2,925,000
3,393 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Ahmad Khalifa
+14 listings